People • Opportunities • Growth • Freedom
100% Decentralize & Distribution
A global platform for shared growth and financial freedom. Every income is calculated and paid by a smart contract on BNB Smart Chain — transparent, verifiable, owned by the community.
- #01Community 40%
- #02Level Income · 10 Levels
- #03Team Performance 20%
- #04Leadership 5%
About Nexagen
Built for trust, run by code.
Many people want a better way to earn and grow, but lack a transparent platform they can trust. Nexagen distributes 100% of every activation through an audited-style smart contract — no hidden wallets, no manual payouts, every transaction verifiable on BscScan.
Nexagen Incomes
Five ways to earn.
Multiple income opportunities through a transparent, decentralized ecosystem — designed for individual and community growth.
Community Participation
Earn 1% from every member auto-filled inside your window of the global single leg — above and below you.
40%Level Income
Your team's growth pays across ten sponsor levels — 10% · 3% · 2% · 2% · 2% · 2% · 1% · 1% · 1% · 1%.
10 LevelsPackage Return
Your package comes back through the income system while every other stream keeps paying.
100%Team Performance
Build a left and a right team. Every 1:1 pair that matches pays team performance income.
20%Leadership Achievement
Reach Rank 1 (Earth) and Rank 2 to share the daily distributed leadership pools.
5%Nexagen Activation
One global single leg.
Three fixed packages. Your package decides how far your window reaches. You receive 1% income from every single-leg auto-fill member inside it.
Total 20 levels · 1% per member
Total 30 levels · 1% per member
Total 40 levels · 1% per member
Level Income
Ten levels of team growth.
Team Performance
1:1 pair matching
Build your left and right teams. Income is generated when the left matches the right — the more pairs, the higher your potential.
Leadership Achievement
Rank 1 (Earth)
Leadership Achievement
Rank 2 (Galaxy)
How it works
Four simple steps.
Connect wallet
MetaMask on BNB Smart Chain — your wallet is your identity, no password.
Choose a package
$15 · $45 · $105 — pick the one that fits you.
Register & pay
Join under your sponsor and buy your package in one transaction. You enter the global single leg instantly.
Earn & grow
Incomes split into withdrawal and reinvestment automatically, on-chain.
Withdrawal & Reinvestment
A balanced growth plan.
Every income splits automatically by your package range. Reinvestment counts as fresh business for every income.
